〒814-0001 福岡市早良区百道浜3-7-1
TEL:092-852-0600(代表)

文字サイズ
小
中
大
検索


アーカイヴ作品一覧

アーカイヴ作品ジャンル

日本劇映画

日本劇映画 監督 制作年度 国・会社 時間
信さん 炭坑町のセレナーデ 平山秀幸 2010 「信さん 炭坑町のセレナーデ」製作委員会 108
歓待  深田晃司 2010 和エンタテインメント 96
幼獣マメシバ   亀井亨 2009 AMGエンタテインメント 106
御誂次郎吉格子
(鼠小僧速花あらし)
伊藤大輔 1931 日活(太秦) 60分
マダムと女房 五所平之助 1931 松竹キネマ
(蒲田)
56分
生まれてはみたけれど 小津安二郎 1932 松竹キネマ
(蒲田)
90分
ほろよひ人生 木村荘十二 1933 P.C.L.映画製作所 77分
伊豆の踊子 五所平之助 1933 松竹キネマ
(蒲田)
93分
隣の八重ちゃん 島津保次郎 1934 松竹キネマ
(蒲田)
77分
二人妻 妻よ薔薇のやうに 成瀬巳喜男 1935 P.C.L.映画製作所 74分
丹下左膳餘話 百萬兩の壷 山中貞雄  1935 日活(太秦) 83分
河内山宗俊 山中貞雄 1936 日活(太秦)=太秦発声映画 81分
浪華悲歌 溝口健二 1936 第一映画 72分
祗園の姉妹 溝口健二 1936 第一映画 69分
栗山大膳 池田富保 1936 日活(京都) 96分
赤西蠣太 伊丹万作 1936 片岡千惠蔵プロダクション 77分
エノケンのちゃっきり金太 山本嘉次郎 1937 P.C.L.映画製作所 72分
人情紙風船 山中貞雄 1937 前進座=P.C.L.映画製作所 86分
五人の斥候兵 田坂具隆 1938 日活(多摩川) 70分
内田吐夢 1939 日活(多摩川) 94分
鴛鴦歌合戦 マキノ正博 1939 日活(太秦) 69分
土と兵隊 田坂具隆 1939 日活(多摩川) 119分
昨日消えた男 マキノ正博 1941 東宝映画(東京) 89分
歌ふ狸御殿 木村恵吾 1942 大映(京都) 84分
無法松の一生 稲垣浩  1943 大映(京都) 79分
あの旗を撃て 阿部豊 1944 東宝 108分
陸軍 木下惠介  1944 松竹(大船) 87分
東京五人男 齋藤寅次郎  1945 東宝 84分
素浪人罷通る 伊藤大輔 1947 大映(京都) 81分
王將 伊藤大輔  1948 大映(京都) 93分
博多どんたく 丸根賛太郎 1948 大映 78分
晩春 小津安二郎 1949 松竹(大船) 108分
悲しき口笛 家城巳代治  1949 松竹(大船) 83分
靜かなる決鬪 黒澤明 1949 大映(東京) 95分
お嬢さん乾杯 木下惠介 1949 松竹(大船) 89分
青い山脈 今井正 1949 藤本プロダクション 92分
續青い山脈 今井正 1949 藤本プロダクション 91分
醜聞 スキャンダル 黒澤明 1950 松竹(大船) 105分
殺陣師段平 マキノ雅弘 1950 東横映画
(京都)
104分
また逢う日まで 今井正 1950 東宝 111分
羅生門 黒澤明  1950 大映(京都) 88分
めし 成瀬巳喜男 1951 東宝 97分
白痴 黒澤明 1951 松竹(大船) 166分
麥秋 小津安二郎 1951 松竹(大船) 125分
僞れる盛装 吉村公三郎 1951 大映(京都) 103分
カルメン故郷に帰る 木下惠介 1951 松竹(大船) 86分
大江戸五人男 伊藤大輔 1951 松竹(京都) 132分
西鶴一代女 溝口健二 1952 新東宝=児井プロダクション 136分
稲妻 成瀬巳喜男 1952 大映(東京) 87分
眞空地帶 山本薩夫  1952 新星映画 128分
本日休診 澁谷実  1952 松竹(大船) 98分
すっ飛び駕 マキノ雅弘 1952 大映(京都) 98分
雨月物語 溝口健二  1953 大映(京都) 97分
地獄門 衣笠貞之助  1953 大映(京都) 88分
東京物語 小津安二郎  1953 松竹(大船) 136分
ひめゆりの塔 今井正 1953 東映(東京) 127分
山の音 成瀬巳喜男 1954 東宝 94分
近松物語 溝口健二 1954 大映(京都) 102分
二十四の瞳 木下惠介 1954 松竹(大船) 155分
血槍富士 内田吐夢 1955 東映(京都) 94分
浮雲 成瀬巳喜男  1955 東宝 123分
しいのみ學園 清水宏  1955 新東宝 100分
夫婦善哉 豊田四郎  1955 東宝 120分
野菊の如き君なりき 木下惠介 1955 松竹(大船) 92分
下郎の首 伊藤大輔 1955 新東宝 98分
ここに泉あり 今井正 1955 中央映画 150分
早春 小津安二郎 1956 松竹(大船) 144分
狂った果実 中平康 1956 日活 85分
赤穗浪士 天の巻地の巻 松田定次  1956 東映(京都) 151分
黒田騒動 内田吐夢  1956 東映(京都) 108分
空の大怪獣ラドン 本多猪四郎 1956 東宝 82分
ビルマの竪琴 市川崑  1956 日活 116分
夜の河 吉村公三郎  1956 大映(京都) 104分
真昼の暗黒 今井正 1956 現代ぷろだくしょん=
独立映画
124分
乳母車 田坂具隆 1956 日活 109分
嵐を呼ぶ男 井上梅次  1957 日活 100分
幕末太陽傅 川島雄三  1957 日活 110分
喜びも悲しみも幾歳月 木下惠介  1957 松竹(大船) 159分
張込み 野村芳太郎 1958 松竹(大船) 116分
点と線 小林恒夫  1958 東映(東京) 85分
無法松の一生 稲垣浩  1958 東宝 104分
日蓮と蒙古大襲来 渡辺邦男  1958 大映(京都) 137分
続社長太平記 青柳信雄 1959 東宝 104分
新・三等重役 筧正典 1959 東宝 91分
鉄腕投手 稲尾物語 本多猪四郎  1959 東宝 105分
東海道四谷怪談 中川信夫  1959 新東宝 77分
にあんちゃん 今村昌平 1959 日活 101分
切られ與三郎 伊藤大輔 1960 大映(京都) 94分
筑豊のこどもたち 内川清一郎 1960 東宝=
日本映画新社
106分
おとうと 市川崑  1960 大映(京都) 97分
御存知黒田ぶし 決戦黒田城 加戸野五郎  1960 新東宝 74分
青春残酷物語 大島渚  1960 松竹(大船) 96分
裸の島 新藤兼人  1960 近代映画協会 97分
妖刀物語 花の吉原百人斬り 内田吐夢 1960 東映(京都) 108分
黒い画集・
あるサラリーマンの証言
堀川弘通 1960 東宝 95分
妻は告白する 増村保造  1961 大映(東京) 91分
豚と軍艦 今村昌平 1961 日活 108分
反逆兒 伊藤大輔 1961 東映(京都) 110分
ゼロの焦点 野村芳太郎 1961 松竹(大船) 95分
秋刀魚の味 小津安二郎 1962 松竹(大船) 113分
キューポラのある街 浦山桐郎 1962 日活 99分
切腹 小林正樹  1962 松竹(京都) 133分
憎いあンちくしょう 藏原惟繕  1962 日活 105分
ニッポン無責任時代 古澤憲吾  1962 東宝 86分
しろばんば 滝沢英輔  1962 日活 101分
五番町夕霧樓 田坂具隆  1963 東映(東京) 137分
新選組始末記 三隅研次  1963 大映(京都) 93分
非行少女 浦山桐郎 1963 日活 114分
砂の女 勅使河原宏  1963 勅使河原プロダクション 147分
赤い殺意 今村昌平 1964 日活 150分
飢餓海峡 内田吐夢  1964 東映(東京) 182分
無法松の一生 三隅研次 1965 大映(京都) 96分
花と龍 山下耕作  1965 東映(東京) 97分
冷飯とおさんとちゃん 田坂具隆 1965 東映(京都) 178分
日本大侠客 マキノ雅弘 1966 東映(京都) 95分
花と龍 洞海湾の決斗 山下耕作 1966 東映(京都) 90分
網走番外地 悪への挑戦 石井輝男 1967 東映(東京) 90分
人生劇場 飛車角と吉良常 内田吐夢 1968 東映(東京) 109分
神々の深き欲望 今村昌平  1968 今村プロダクション 174分
肉弾 岡本喜八 1968 「肉弾」をつくる会=ATG 116分
さらばモスクワ愚連隊 堀川弘通 1968 東宝 97分
わが命の唄・艶歌 舛田利雄 1968 日活 109分
日本女侠伝 侠客芸者 山下耕作 1969 東映(京都) 99分
男はつらいよ 山田洋次  1969 松竹(大船) 91分
心中天網島 篠田正浩  1969 表現社=ATG 103分
私が棄てた女 浦山桐郎 1969 日活 116分
緋牡丹博徒 お竜参上 加藤泰  1970 東映(京都)  100分
真剣勝負 内田吐夢 1971 東宝映画 76分
八月の濡れた砂 藤田敏八 1971 日活 91分
にっぽん三銃士
博多帯しめ一本どっこの巻
岡本喜八  1973 東京映画=東宝 91分
山口組外伝 九州進攻作戦 山下耕作 1974 東映(京都) 106分
伊豆の踊子 西河克己 1974 ホリ企画制作 82分
サンダカン八番娼館 望郷 熊井啓 1974 東宝=俳優座 122分
砂の器 野村芳太郎 1974 松竹=橋本プロダクション 143分
田園に死す 寺山修司 1974 人力飛行機舎=ATG 101分
青春の門  浦山桐郎 1975 東宝映画 188分
鬼畜 野村芳太郎 1978 松竹 110分
博多っ子純情 曾根中生  1978 エル・アイ・エル=英興 94分
事件 野村芳太郎 1978 松竹 138分
ダイナマイトどんどん 岡本喜八 1978 大映=東映 142分
燃える秋 小林正樹 1978 東宝=三越 137分
太陽を盗んだ男 長谷川和彦 1979 キティ・フィルム 147分
四季 奈津子 東陽一  1980 東映=幻燈社 119分
ツィゴイネルワイゼン 鈴木清順  1980 シネマ・プラセット 144分
青春の門 蔵原惟繕
深作欣二 
1981 東映(京都) 140分
泥の河 小栗康平 1981 木村プロダクション 105分
蒲田行進曲 深作欣二 1982 松竹=
角川春樹事務所
108分
さらば愛しき大地 柳町光男   1982 プロダクション群狼=アトリエ ダンカン 134分
転校生 大林宣彦  1982 日本テレビ放送網=ATG 113分
青春の門 自立篇 蔵原惟繕 1982 東映 137分
家族ゲーム 森田芳光  1983 にっかつ撮影所=ニューセンチュリー・プロデューサーズ=ATG 106分
楢山節考 今村昌平 1983 東映=今村プロダクション 130分
野蛮人のように 川島透  1985 東映 108分
海と毒薬 熊井啓 1986 「海と毒薬」製作委員会 123分
玄海つれづれ節 出目昌伸  1986 東映(東京) 135分
火宅の人 深作欣二 1986 東映(京都) 132分
ドグラ・マグラ 松本俊夫 1988 活人堂シネマ=都市環境開発 109分
ゴジラVSスペースゴジラ 山下賢章 1994 東宝映画 108分
ガメラ 大怪獣空中決戦 金子修介 1995 大映=日本テレビ放送網=博報堂 95分
水の中の八月 石井聰亙 1995 「水の中の八月」製作委員会 118分
絵の中のぼくの村 東陽一 1995 シグロ 112分
三文役者 新藤兼人 2000 近代映画協会 126分
ハッシュ! 橋口亮輔 2001 シグロ 135分
風音 東陽一 2004 シグロ 106分
扉のむこう ローレンス・スラッシュ 2008 サイズ 110分

このページの先頭へ